• The Garden Hustle

9 Program Schedule for Week Commencing 10 December, 2023

9 highlights include the new season premiere of Kenan, plus all new episodes of 60 Minutes, #textmewhenyougethome, David Attenborough's Planet Earth III, Taronga: Who's Who in the Zoo, Clarkson's Farm, Great Getaways, Chicago Med, For the Love of

  • 60 Minutes

9 Program Schedule for Week Commencing 3 December, 2023

9 highlights include the season final of Travel Guides, plus all new episodes of 60 Minutes, #textmewhenyougethome, David Attenborough's Planet Earth III, Australian Crime Stories: The Investigators, Social Media Murders, Kenan, Taronga: Who's Who in the Zoo, Clarkson's

  • Planet Earth III

9 Program Schedule for Week Commencing 26 November, 2023

9 highlights include the new series premiere of Clarkson's Farm, the new season premiere of David Attenborough's Planet Earth III, the season final of Luxe Listings Sydney, plus all new episodes of 60 Minutes, #textmewhenyougethome, Australian Crime Stories:

  • Travel Guides

9 Program Schedule for Week Commencing 19 November, 2023

9 highlights include Australian Crime Stories: The Investigators, the new season premiere of Taronga: Who's Who in the Zoo, the season return of Travel Guides, the season finals of My Mum Your Dad and The Equalizer, plus all

  • 60 Minutes

9 Program Schedule for Week Commencing 11 June, 2023

9 highlights include the new season premiere of The Equalizer, plus all new episodes of 60 Minutes, The First 48, Parental Guidance, Police Rescue Australia, Mr Mayor, Chicago Med, See No Evil, Court Cam, Travel Guides and Casualty

  • RPA on Nine

9 Program Schedule for Week Commencing 21 May, 2023

9 highlights include the season final of RPA, plus all new episodes of The Summit, 60 Minutes, The First 48, Chicago Med, Court Cam, Travel Guides and New Amsterdam. Melbourne, Adelaide and Perth viewers will see the season

  • The Summit

9 Program Schedule for Week Commencing 14 May, 2023

9 highlights include the new series premiere of The Summit, plus all new episodes of 60 Minutes, The First 48, RPA, Chicago Med, Court Cam, Travel Guides and New Amsterdam. Melbourne, Adelaide and Perth viewers will see the

  • Lego Masters: Grand Masters

9 Program Schedule for Week Commencing 7 May, 2023

9 highlights include season finals of Lego Masters: Grand Masters and David Attenborough's Frozen Planet II, plus all new episodes of 60 Minutes, The First 48, RPA, Chicago Med, Casualty 4/7, Court Cam, Travel Guides and New Amsterdam.

  • Ordinary Joe

9 Program Schedule for Week Commencing 30 April, 2023

9 highlights include the series final of Ordinary Joe, plus all new episodes of Lego Masters: Grand Masters, 60 Minutes, The First 48, RPA, David Attenborough's Frozen Planet II, Chicago Med, Court Cam, Travel Guides, Embarassing Bodies and

  • Lego Masters: Grand Masters

9 Program Schedule for Week Commencing 23 April, 2023

9 highlights include all new episodes of Lego Masters: Grand Masters, 60 Minutes, The First 48, RPA, David Attenborough's Frozen Planet II, Chicago Med, Court Cam, Travel Guides, New Amsterdam and Ordinary Joe. Melbourne, Adelaide and Perth viewers

Go to Top