7 highlights include the season final of Dogs Behaving (Very) Badly, plus all new episodes of Dancing with the Stars, 7NEWS Spotlight, Born to Kill, Home and Away, Million Dollar Island, 911, 911: Lone Star, The Blacklist, The Rookie, The Rookie: Feds, Accused, The Front Bar and Fantasy Island.

Sydney and Perth viewers will also see an episode of Britain’s Got Talent on the main channel, that will be screened in other markets at the same time, but on 7mate.

Sydney, Brisbane and Perth viewers will also see an episode of Better Homes and Gardens on the main channel, which will be seen in Melbourne and Adelaide on 7two.

Sunday 25 June

7:00 Dancing with the Stars (ep 2 in season 20)

8:45 7NEWS Spotlight (ep 11 in season 5)
Note: episode 9 skipped

9:45 The Latest: Seven News

10:15 Born to Kill? (ep 7 of 12 in season 6)
Note: episode 5 skipped

11:15 Autopsy USA *Gregg Allman

12:15 All Together Now: The 100 (repeat) (ep 1 of 9 in season 1)

1:30 Harry’s Practice (repeat)

Monday 26 June

7:00 Home and Away

7:30 Million Dollar Island (ep 6 in season 1)

9:00 911 (ep 18 of 18 in season 6) *Season Final

10:00 911: Lone Star (ep 9 of 18 in season 4)

11:00 The Latest: Seven News

11:30 The Blacklist (ep 9 of 22 in season 10)

12:30 Kochie’s Business Builders (repeat)

1:00 Travel Oz (repeat)

Tuesday 27 June

7:00 Home and Away

7:30 Million Dollar Island (ep 7 in season 1)

9:00 The Rookie (ep 7 of 22 in season 5)

10:00 The Rookie: Feds (ep 7 of 22 in season 1)

11:00 The Latest: Seven News

11:30 The Blacklist (ep 10 of 22 in season 10)

12:30 S.W.A.T (repeat) (ep 9 of 21 in season 3)

1:30 Harry’s Practice (repeat)

Wednesday 28 June

7:00 Home and Away

7:30 Dogs Behaving (Very) Badly (ep 12 of 12 in season 3) *Season Final

Sydney Brisbane

8:30 Accused (ep 14 of 15 in season 1)

9:30 The Front Bar (ep 22 in season 2023)

Melbourne Adelaide Perth

8:30 The Front Bar (ep 22 in season 2023)

9:30 Accused (ep 14 of 15 in season 1)

All Markets

10:30 The Latest: Seven News

11:00 Crime Investigation Australia: Most Infamous (repeat) (ep 9 of 10 in season 2)

12:15 Absentia (repeat) (ep 10 of 10 in season 3) *Series Final
Note: This is a repeat of the final ever episode

1:30 The Goldbergs (repeat) (ep 15 of 23 in season 7)

Thursday 29 June

Sydney Perth

7:00 Home and Away

7:30 Special – Highway Patrol: Blatant Busts (repeat)

8:30 Britain’s Got Talent (ep 11 in season 16) *Semi Final 3

10:30 The Latest: Seven News

11:00 Fantasy Island (ep 10 of 13 in season 2)

12:00 The Goldbergs (repeat) (ep 16 of 23 in season 7)

12:30 The Goldbergs (repeat) (ep 17 of 23 in season 7)

1:00 Sun, Sea & Surgery (repeat)

Brisbane Melbourne

7:00 AFL – Round 16: Brisbane v Richmond *Live

10:30 AFL – Post Game *Live

11:00 The Latest: Seven News

11:30 Fantasy Island (ep 10 of 13 in season 2)

12:30 The Goldbergs (repeat) (ep 16 of 23 in season 7)

1:00 The Goldbergs (repeat) (ep 17 of 23 in season 7)

1:00 Sun, Sea & Surgery (repeat)

Adelaide

6:50 AFL – Round 16: Brisbane v Richmond *Live

10:00 AFL – Post Game *Live

10:30 The Latest: Seven News

11:00 Fantasy Island (ep 10 of 13 in season 2)

12:00 The Goldbergs (repeat) (ep 16 of 23 in season 7)

12:30 The Goldbergs (repeat) (ep 17 of 23 in season 7)

1:00 Sun, Sea & Surgery (repeat)

Friday 30 June

Sydney Perth

7:00 Better Homes and Gardens (ep 22 in season 29)

8:30 Movie – Murder on the Orient Express (repeat)

10:50 TBA

12:20 Movie – Happiest Season (repeat)

Brisbane Melbourne

7:00 Better Homes and Gardens (ep 22 in season 29)

7:30 AFL – Round 16: Sydney v Geelong *Live

10:30 AFL – Post Game *Live

11:00 Armchair Experts

12:00 Movie – Happiest Season (repeat)

Adelaide

7:00 AFL – Round 16: Sydney v Geelong *Live

10:00 AFL – Post Game *Live

10:30 Armchair Experts

11:30 TBA

1:00 Movie – Happiest Season (repeat)

Saturday 1 July

Sydney Brisbane Perth

7:00 Border Security: Australia’s Front Line (repeat)

7:30 Movie – Mamma Mia – Here We Go Again! (repeat)

10:30 Movie – The Mountain Between Us (repeat)

12:15 Special – The Great Diamond Heist (repeat)

1:20 Harry’s Practice (repeat)

Melbourne

7:00 AFL – Round 16: Essendon v Port Adelaide *Live

10:30 AFL – Post Game *Live

11:00 TBA

12:30 Special – The Great Diamond Heist (repeat)

1:30 Harry’s Practice (repeat)

Adelaide

6:55 AFL – Round 16: Essendon v Port Adelaide *Live

10:00 AFL – Post Game *Live

10:30 TBA

12:00 Movie – Alone with a Stranger (repeat)

Pulled from the Schedule

10 Years Younger in 10 Days UK (episode 5 in season 1 not aired in Sydney, Melbourne and Adelaide)

Criminal Confessions (episode 10 in season 3 not aired in Sydney, Brisbane and Perth)

Nurses (episode 1 not aired in Sydney, Melbourne and Adelaide)

Ambulance: Code Red (episode 1 in season 2 aired in Sydney and Perth only and then the show was pulled from the schedule)

Outrageous Weddings (pulled at episode 6 inclusive of 8 in season 1)

Ramsay’s 24 Hours to Hell and Back (pulled at episode 9 of 10 in season 3)

10 Years Younger in 10 Days UK (pulled at episode 18 inclusive of 19 in season 2)

Dogs Behaving (Very) Badly (S2E10 & S2E11 + S3E1 to S3E5 inclusive have aired only in Perth – some episodes in Brisbane)

What the Killer Did Next (pulled at episode 1 inclusive of 8 in season 2)

Million Pound Pawn (pulled at episode 2 inclusive of 3 in season 1)

Police Code Zero: Officer Under Attack (pulled at episode 1 inclusive of 4 in season 2)

Border Patrol (pulled at episode 4 inclusive of 10 in season 12)

Code 1: Minute by Minute (episode 4 in season 2 is unaired)

The 1% Club (pulled at episode 7 inclusive of 10 in season 1)

Awaiting Return

Nil