7 highlights include the new series premiere of Con Girl, plus all new episodes of The Voice, Born to Kill, Home and Away, My Kitchen Rules, The Rookie, The Rookie: Feds, Chicago Fire, RFDS, Ambulance: Code Red, Talking Finals, Unbelievable Moment Caught on Camera, Air Crash Investigations and The Front Bar.

Sydney, Brisbane and Perth viewers will see Better Homes and Gardens on the main channel, which will be screened in Melbourne and Adelaide on 7two.

Sunday 17 September

7:00 The Voice (ep 15 in season 12) *The Battles Part 2

8:45 Con Girl (ep 1 of 4 in season 1) *New Series Premiere

9:50 Con Girl (ep 2 of 4 in season 1)

11:00 Born to Kill? (ep 4 of 6 in season 7)

12:00 Motorsport – Repco Supercars Highlights 2023

1:00 The Inbetween (ep 1 of 10 in season 1)

Monday 18 September

7:00 Home and Away

7:30 My Kitchen Rules (ep 7 in season 13)

9:15 The Rookie (ep 18 of 22 in season 5)

10:15 The Rookie: Feds (ep 18 of 22 in season 5)

11:15 The Latest: Seven News

11:45 Chicago Fire (ep 10 of 22 in season 11)

12:45 The Village (repeat) (ep 9 of 10 in season 1)

Tuesday 19 September

7:00 Home and Away

7:30 My Kitchen Rules (ep 8 in season 13)

9:15 RFDS (ep 6 in season 2)

10:15 Ambulance: Code Red (ep 8 of 20 in season 2)
Note: episode 1 has not aired in Brisbane, Melbourne or Adelaide

11:15 The Latest: Seven News

11:45 Chicago Fire (ep 11 of 22 in season 11)

12:45 The Arrangement (repeat) (ep 2 of 10 in season 1)

Wednesday 20 September

7:00 Home and Away

7:30 My Kitchen Rules (ep 9 in season 13)

Sydney Brisbane

9:15 Unbelievable Moments Caught on Camera (ep 2 of 3 in season 7)

10:15 The Latest: Seven News

10:45 Talking Finals (ep 3)

11:45 Autopsy USA (repeat)

12:45 The Enemy Within (repeat) (ep 10 of 13 in season 1)

Melbourne Adelaide Perth

9:15 Talking Finals (ep 3)

10:15 Unbelievable Moments Caught on Camera (ep 2 of 3 in season 7)

11:15 The Latest: Seven News

11:45 Autopsy USA (repeat)

12:45 The Enemy Within (repeat) (ep 10 of 13 in season 1)

Thursday 21 September

Sydney Brisbane

7:00 Home and Away

7:30 Border Patrol (ep 7 of 10 in season 12) *Season Return

8:00 Border Patrol (ep 8 of 10 in season 12)
Note: episodes 5 and 6 were skipped

8:30 Air Crash Investigations (ep 2 of 10 in season 23)
Note: only episodes 3, 7 and 10 have aired from this season

9:30 The Front Bar (ep 34 in season 2023)

10:30 The Latest: Seven News

11:00 My Kitchen Rules *Encore

12:45 The Resident (repeat) (ep 11 of 14 in season 4)

Melbourne Adelaide Perth

7:30 My Kitchen Rules (ep 10 in season 13)

9:15 The Front Bar (ep 34 in season 2023)

10:15 Air Crash Investigations (ep 2 of 10 in season 23)
Note: only episodes 3, 7 and 10 have aired from this season

11:15 The Latest: Seven News

11:45 Autopsy USA (repeat)

12:45 The Resident (repeat) (ep 11 of 14 in season 4)

Friday 22 September

Sydney Brisbane

7:00 Better Homes and Gardens (ep 34 in season 29)

7:30 AFL – Preliminary Final: Collingwood v GWS *Live

10:30 AFL – Post Game *Live

11:00 Armchair Experts

12:00 12 Monkeys (ep 4 of 13 in season 1)

1:00 Harry’s Practice (repeat)

1:30 Harry’s Practice (repeat)

Melbourne

7:00 Better Homes and Gardens (ep 34 in season 29)

7:30 AFL – Preliminary Final: Collingwood v GWS *Live

10:30 AFL – Post Game *Live

11:00 Armchair Experts

12:00 12 Monkeys (ep 4 of 13 in season 1)

1:00 12 Monkeys (ep 5 of 13 in season 1)

Adelaide

7:00 AFL – Preliminary Final: Collingwood v GWS *Live

10:00 AFL – Post Game *Live

10:30 Armchair Experts

11:30 The Voice *Encore

1:15 12 Monkeys (ep 4 of 13 in season 1)

Perth

7:00 Better Homes and Gardens (ep 34 in season 29)

8:30 Movie – Father of the Bride (repeat)

10:45 The Voice *Encore

12:30 12 Monkeys (ep 4 of 13 in season 1)

1:30 Harry’s Practice (repeat)

Saturday 23 September

Sydney Perth

7:00 Border Security: Australia’s Front Line (repeat)

7:30 Movie – Fantastic Beasts: Crimes of Grindelwald (repeat)

10:15 Movie – Monster Hunter (repeat)

12:15 12 Monkeys (ep 5 of 13 in season 1)

1:15 Travel Oz (repeat)

Brisbane

4:00 AFL – Pre Game *Live

4:30 AFL – Preliminary Final: Brisbane v Carlton *Live

8:00 Seven News

8:30 Movie – The Equalizer 2 (repeat)

11:00 Con Girl *Encore

12:05 Con Girl *Encore

1:15 12 Monkeys (ep 5 of 13 in season 1)

Melbourne

4:00 AFL – Pre Game *Live

4:30 AFL – Preliminary Final: Brisbane v Carlton *Live

8:00 Seven News

8:30 Movie – The Equalizer 2 (repeat)

11:00 Con Girl *Encore

12:05 Con Girl *Encore

1:15 Travel Oz (repeat)

Adelaide

3:30 AFL – Pre Game *Live

4:00 AFL – Preliminary Final: Brisbane v Carlton *Live

7:30 Seven News

8:00 Border Security: Australia’s Front Line (repeat)

8:30 Movie – The Equalizer 2 (repeat)

11:00 Con Girl *Encore

12:05 Con Girl *Encore

1:15 12 Monkeys (ep 5 of 13 in season 1)

Pulled from the Schedule

Criminal Confessions (episode 10 in season 3 not aired in Sydney, Brisbane and Perth)

Nurses (episode 1 not aired in Sydney, Melbourne and Adelaide)

Outrageous Weddings (pulled at episode 6 inclusive of 8 in season 1)

Ramsay’s 24 Hours to Hell and Back (pulled at episode 9 of 10 in season 3)

Million Pound Pawn (pulled at episode 2 inclusive of 3 in season 1)

Police Code Zero: Officer Under Attack (pulled at episode 1 inclusive of 4 in season 2)

Code 1: Minute by Minute (episode 4 in season 2 is unaired)

The 1% Club (pulled at episode 7 inclusive of 10 in season 1)

Animals Aboard with Dr Harry (pulled at episode 3 inclusive of 8 in season 1)

What the Killer Did Next (pulled at episode 4 inclusive of 8 in season 2)

Border Patrol (pulled at episode 4 inclusive of 10 in season 12)

Awaiting Return

Nil