10 highlights include the season final of NCIS, plus all new episodes of MasterChef Australia, NCIS: Hawaii, Have You Been Paying Attention, Just for Laugh Australia, FBI: Most Wanted, The Cheap Seats, North Shore, Law & Order: SVU, Fire Country, Bondi Rescue 2023 and The Dog House UK.

Sunday 28 May

6:30 The Sunday Project *Live AEST

7:30 MasterChef Australia (ep 15 in season 15)

9:00 NCIS: Hawaii (ep 21 of 22 in season 2)

10:00 NCIS: Hawaii (repeat)

11:00 The Sunday Project *Encore

Monday 29 May

7:30 MasterChef Australia (ep 16 in season 15)

8:40 Have You Been Paying Attention? (ep 3 in season 11)

9:40 Just for Laughs Australia (ep 3 in season 9)

10:10 FBI: Most Wanted (ep 17 of 22 in season 4)
Note: episode 16 has been skipped due to being crossover

11:10 FBI: Most Wanted (repeat)

12:00 The Project *Encore

1:00 The Late Show with Stephen Colbert

Tuesday 30 May

7:30 MasterChef Australia (ep 17 in season 15)

8:40 The Cheap Seats (ep 4 in season 3)

9:40 NCIS (ep 22 of 22 in season 20) *Season Final

10:30 North Shore *Encore

11:30 The Project *Encore

12:30 The Late Show with Stephen Colbert

Wednesday 31 May

7:30 MasterChef Australia (ep 18 in season 15)

8:40 North Shore (ep 4 of 6 in season 1)

9:40 Law & Order: SVU (ep 21 of 22 in season 24)

10:40 Fire Country (ep 20 of 22 in season 1)

11:40 Bull (repeat) (ep 22 of 22 in season 6) *Series Final
Note: This series was cancelled and this is a repeat of the final ever episode

12:30 The Project *Encore

1:30 The Late Show with Stephen Colbert

Thursday 1 June

7:30 MasterChef Australia (ep 19 in season 15)

8:40 Law & Order: SVU (repeat)

9:30 TBA

10:30 Law & Order: SVU (repeat)

11:30 The Project *Encore

12:30 The Late Show with Stephen Colbert

Friday 2 June

7:30 Bondi Rescue 2023 (ep 8 in season 17)

8:00 Bondi Rescue (repeat)

8:30 TBA

9:30 The Graham Norton Show (repeat)

10:30 The Graham Norton Show (repeat)

11:30 The Project *Encore

12:30 The Late Show with Stephen Colbert

Saturday 3 June

Sydney Brisbane Melbourne

6:00 The Dog House UK (ep 5 of 8 in season 4)

7:00 Football – Isuzu UTE A-League Grand Final: Melbourne City v Central Coast Mariners *Live

11:00 TBA

Adelaide

6:00 Bondi Rescue *Encore

6:30 Football – Isuzu UTE A-League Grand Final: Melbourne City v Central Coast Mariners *Live

10:30 TBA

11:00 NCIS: Hawaii *Encore

Perth

6:00 Bondi Rescue *Encore

7:00 The Dog House UK (ep 5 of 8 in season 4)

7:30 The Dog House Australia (repeat)

8:30 Movie – Ride Like a Girl (repeat)

10:30 TBA

11:00 NCIS: Hawaii *Encore

Pulled from the Schedule

Good Sam (pulled at episode 6 inclusive of 13 in season 1)

NCIS: Los Angeles (pulled at episode 10 inclusive in season 14)

Blue Bloods (pulled at episode 16 inclusive of 21 in season 13)

CSI: Vegas (pulled at episode 16 inclusive of 21 in season 2)

Awaiting Return

The Secrets She Keeps (season 2)

Dan Brown’s The Lost Symbol (season 1)

Blood and Treasure (season 2)