7mate highlights include the season return of Jade Fever, the season finals of American Pickers, Gem Hunters Down Under and Adventure Gold Diggers, plus all new episodes of Pawn Stars, Counting Cars, Swamp People: Serpent Invasion, Duck Dynasty, Mountain Men, Swamp People,Family Guy, American Dad, Darradong Local Council and It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia.

Sunday 5 November

Sydney Melbourne

5:00 Women’s Big Bash League – Perth v Adelaide *Live

Brisbane

4:00 Women’s Big Bash League – Perth v Adelaide *Live

7:30 Border Security: Australia’s Front Line (repeat)

8:00 Motorbike Cops (repeat)

Adelaide

4:30 Women’s Big Bash League – Perth v Adelaide *Live

8:00 Motorbike Cops (repeat)

Perth

2:00 Women’s Big Bash League – Perth v Adelaide *Live

5:30 Storage Wars: New York (repeat)

6:00 Border Security: International (repeat)

6:30 Border Security: International (repeat)

7:00 Border Security: Australia’s Front Line (repeat)

7:30 Border Security: Australia’s Front Line (repeat)

8:00 Motorbike Cops (repeat)

All Markets

8:30 Movie – Bad Boys II (repeat)

Monday 6 November

5:30 American Pickers (ep 9 of 11 in season 19)

6:30 Pawn Stars (ep 17 of 41 in season 23)

7:30 Counting Cars (ep 4 of 10 in season 9)

8:30 Swamp People: Serpent Invasion (ep 3 of 4 in season 1)

9:30 Swamp People (ep 3 of 20 in season 6)

10:30 Mountain Men (ep 3 of 16 in season 2)

11:30 Duck Dynasty (ep 3 of 15 in season 1)

Tuesday 7 November

5:30 American Pickers (ep 10 of 11 in season 19)

6:30 Pawn Stars (ep 18 of 41 in season 23)

7:30 Outback Truckers (repeat)

8:30 Gem Hunters Down Under (ep 6 of 6 in season 2) *Season Final

9:30 Adventure Gold Diggers (ep 6 of 6 in season 1) *Season Final

10:30 Jade Fever (ep 7 of 10 in season 7)

11:30 Jade Fever (ep 8 of 10 in season 7)

Wednesday 8 November

5:30 American Pickers (ep 11 of 11 in season 19) *Season Final

6:30 Pawn Stars (ep 19 of 41 in season 23)

7:30 Highway Patrol (repeat)

8:00 Highway Patrol (repeat)

8:30 The Force: Behind the Line (repeat)

9:00 The Force: Behind the Line (repeat)

9:30 Busted in Bangkok (repeat)

10:30 Surviellence Oz (repeat)

11:00 Surviellence Oz (repeat)

11:30 Crash Investigation Unit (repeat)

Thursday 9 November

7:30 Family Guy (ep 5 of 20 in season 22)

8:00 Family Guy (ep 6 of 20 in season 22)

8:30 American Dad (ep 10 of 22 in season 18)

9:00 American Dad (ep 11 of 22 in season 18)

9:30 Darradong Local Council (ep 4 of 8 in season 1)

10:05 Darradong Local Council (ep 5 of 8 in season 1)

10:40 The Simpsons (repeat)

11:10 The Simpsons (repeat)

11:40 The Simpsons (repeat)

12:10 It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia (ep 7 of 8 in season 16)

Friday 10 November

Sydney Melbourne

3:00 Women’s Big Bash League – Sydney Thunder v Melbourne Stars *Live

7:00 Women’s Big Bash League – Sydney Sixers v Hobart *Live

10:30 Movie – Robin’s Hood (repeat)

Brisbane

2:00 Women’s Big Bash League – Sydney Thunder v Melbourne Stars *Live

6:00 Women’s Big Bash League – Sydney Sixers v Hobart *Live

9:30 Movie – Robin’s Hood (repeat)

11:45 Movie – Wind River (repeat)

Adelaide

2:30 Women’s Big Bash League – Sydney Thunder v Melbourne Stars *Live

6:30 Women’s Big Bash League – Sydney Sixers v Hobart *Live

10:00 Movie – Robin’s Hood (repeat)

12:15 Movie – Wind River (repeat)

Perth

12:00 Women’s Big Bash League – Sydney Thunder v Melbourne Stars *Live

4:00 Women’s Big Bash League – Sydney Sixers v Hobart *Live

7:30 Movie – Robin’s Hood (repeat)

9:45 Movie – Wind River (repeat)

Saturday 11 November

Sydney Melbourne

7:00 AFLW Elimination Final – Gold Coast v Sydney *Live

9:15 Movie – King Arthur (repeat)

11:45 Movie – Hard Kill (repeat)

Brisbane

6:00 AFLW Elimination Final – Gold Coast v Sydney *Live

8:15 Movie – King Arthur (repeat)

10:45 Movie – Hard Kill (repeat)

Adelaide

6:30 AFLW Elimination Final – Gold Coast v Sydney *Live

8:45 Movie – King Arthur (repeat)

11:15 Movie – Hard Kill (repeat)

Perth

4:00 AFLW Elimination Final – Gold Coast v Sydney *Live

6:15 Survillence Oz (repeat)

6:30 Pawn Stars (repeat)

7:00 Pawn Stars (repeat)

7:30 Movie – King Arthur (repeat)

10:00 Movie – Hard Kill (repeat)

Pulled from the Schedule

Supercars Customizer: Yianni (pulled at episode 4 inclusive of 20 in season 1)

Barrett Jackson: Revved Up (pulled at episode 13 inclusive of 19 in season 1)

Storage Wars (pulled at episode 8 inclusive of 38 in season 10)

Awaiting Return

Nil