7mate highlights include the season finals of Carnage and Heavy Tow Truckers Down Under, plus all new episodes of American Pickers and Storage Wars.

Sunday 4 June

6:00 Border Security: International (repeat)

6:30 Border Security: International (repeat)

7:00 Border Security: Australia’s Front Line (repeat)

7:30 Border Security: Australia’s Front Line (repeat)

8:00 Border Security: Australia’s Front Line (repeat)

8:30 Movie – Men in Black 3 (repeat)

10:40 Movie – Rampage (repeat)

Monday 5 June

6:00 American Pickers (ep 4 of 55 in season 18)

Sydney Brisbane Melbourne Adelaide

7:00 Pawn Stars (repeat)

Perth

7:00 Mad Monday

All Markets

7:30 Storage Wars (ep 5 of 38 in season 10)

8:00 Storage Wars (ep 6 of 38 in season 10)

8:30 Movie – War Dogs (repeat)

10:50 Movie – Cradle 2 The Grave (repeat)

1:05 Carnage (ep 5 of 6 in season 1)

2:05 Carnage (ep 6 of 6 in season 1) *Season Final

Tuesday 6 June

6:00 American Pickers (ep 5 of 55 in season 18)

7:00 Pawn Stars (repeat)

7:30 Outback Truckers (repeat)

8:30 Heavy Tow Truckers Down Under (ep 10 of 10 in season 2) *Season Final

9:30 Aussie Salvage Squad (repeat)

10:30 Railroad Australia (repeat)

11:30 Jade Fever (repeat)

Wednesday 7 June

Sydney Brisbane Melbourne

7:00 Cricket – ICC World Test Championship: Pre Game *Live

Adelaide

6:30 Cricket – ICC World Test Championship: Pre Game *Live

7:00 Cricket – ICC World Test Championship: Day 1 *Live

Perth

6:00 Cricket – ICC World Test Championship: Day 1 *Live

7:00 Cricket – ICC World Test Championship: Day 1 *Live

All Markets

7:30 Highway Patrol (repeat)

8:00 Highway Patrol (repeat)

8:30 Police Code Zero: Officer Under Attack (repeat) (ep 4 of 4 in season 1) *Season Final

9:30 Beach Cops (repeat)

10:00 Beach Cops (repeat)

10:30 Surviellence Oz: Dashcam (repeat)

11:00 Surviellence Oz: Dashcam (repeat)

11:30 World’s Most Shocking Emergency Calls (repeat)

Thursday 8 June

Sydney Brisbane

7:00 AFL – Round 13: Sydney v St Kilda *Live

9:45 The Front Bar *Live

10:45 Movie – We Are Marshall (repeat)

Melbourne

7:00 Cricket – ICC World Test Championship: Pre Game *Live

7:30 Cricket – ICC World Test Championship: Day 2 *Live

9:30 Cricket – ICC World Test Championship: Lunch Break *Live

10:10 Cricket – ICC World Test Championship: Day 2 *Live

11:30 Movie – We Are Marshall (repeat)

Adelaide

6:30 Cricket – ICC World Test Championship: Pre Game *Live

7:00 Cricket – ICC World Test Championship: Day 2 *Live

9:00 Cricket – ICC World Test Championship: Lunch Break *Live

9:40 Cricket – ICC World Test Championship: Day 2 *Live

11:00 Movie – We Are Marshall (repeat)

Perth

5:00 AFL – Round 13: Sydney v St Kilda *Live

8:00 Pawn Stars (repeat)

8:30 The Front Bar

9:30 Movie – We are Marshall (repeat)

Friday 9 June

Sydney Brisbane

7:00 AFL – Friday Night Countdown *Live

7:30 AFL – Round 13 – Western Bulldogs v Port Adelaide *Live

10:30 AFL – Post Game *Live

10:50 Armchair Experts

11:50 Movie – Absolute Power (repeat)

Melbourne

7:00 Cricket – ICC World Test Championship: Pre Game *Live

7:30 Cricket – ICC World Test Championship: Day 3 *Live

9:30 Cricket – ICC World Test Championship: Lunch Break *Live

10:10 Cricket – ICC World Test Championship: Day 3 *Live

12:10 Movie – Absolute Power (repeat)

Adelaide

6:30 Cricket – ICC World Test Championship: Pre Game *Live

7:00 Cricket – ICC World Test Championship: Day 3 *Live

9:00 Cricket – ICC World Test Championship: Lunch Break *Live

9:40 Cricket – ICC World Test Championship: Day 3 *Live

11:40 Movie – Absolute Power (repeat)

Perth

5:00 AFL – Friday Night Countdown *Live

5:30 AFL – Round 13 – Western Bulldogs v Port Adelaide *Live

8:30 AFL – Post Game *Live

8:50 Armchair Experts

9:50 Movie – Absolute Power (repeat)

Saturday 10 June

Sydney Brisbane

6:30 AFL – Pre Game *Live

7:00 AFL – Round 13: Fremantle v Richmond *Live

10:00 AFL – Post Game *Live

11:00 Movie – Resident Evil: Apocalypse (repeat)

12:55 Movie – Basement (repeat)

Melbourne

6:30 AFL – Pre Game *Live

7:00 Cricket – ICC World Test Championship: Pre Game *Live

7:30 Cricket – ICC World Test Championship: Day 4 *Live

9:30 Cricket – ICC World Test Championship: Lunch Break *Live

10:10 Cricket – ICC World Test Championship: Day 4 *Live

11:30 Movie – Resident Evil: Apocalypse (repeat)

1:25 Movie – Basement (repeat)

Adelaide

6:00 AFL – Round 13: Adelaide v West Coast *Live

7:00 Cricket – ICC World Test Championship: Day 4 *Live

9:00 Cricket – ICC World Test Championship: Lunch Break *Live

9:40 Cricket – ICC World Test Championship: Day 4 *Live

11:00 Movie – Resident Evil: Apocalypse (repeat)

12:55 Movie – Basement (repeat)

Perth

4:30 AFL – Pre Game *Live

5:00 AFL – Round 13: Fremantle v Richmond *Live

8:00 AFL – Post Game *Live

9:00 Movie – Resident Evil: Apocalypse (repeat)

10:55 Movie – The Time Machine (repeat)

12:55 Movie – Basement (repeat)

Pulled from the Schedule

Supercars Customizer: Yianni (pulled at episode 4 inclusive of 20 in season 1)

Extreme Unboxing (pulled at episode 9 inclusive of 12 in season 1)

Jade Fever (pulled at episode 6 inclusive of 10 in season 7) 

Barrett Jackson: Revved Up (pulled at episode 13 inclusive of 19 in season 1)

Pawn Stars (pulled at episode 22 inclusive of 33 in season 22)

Disaster at Sea (pulled at episode 5 inclusive of 6 in season 1)

Awaiting Return

Nil