7mate highlights include all new episodes of American Pickers and Counting Cars.

Brisbane, Melbourne and Adelaide viewers will also see a new episode of Britain’s Got Talent on 7mate, whereas other markets will see the episode on the main channel.

Sunday 25 June

Brisbane

4:30 AFL – Round 15: Gold Coast v Hawthorn *Live

Sydney Melbourne Adelaide Perth

6:00 Border Security: International (repeat)

6:30 Border Security: International (repeat)

7:00 Border Security: Australia’s Front Line (repeat)

All Markets

7:30 Border Security: Australia’s Front Line (repeat)

8:00 Border Security: Australia’s Front Line (repeat)

8:30 Movie – F9: The Fast Saga (repeat)

11:20 Movie – Getaway (repeat)

Monday 26 June

5:30 American Pickers (ep 12 of 55 in season 18)

6:30 Pawn Stars (repeat)

7:00 Pawn Stars (repeat)

7:30 Counting Cars (ep 2 of 6 in season 7)

8:30 Movie – Rambo: First Blood Part II (repeat)

10:30 Movie – Tango & Cash (repeat)

Tuesday 27 June

5:30 American Pickers (ep 13 of 55 in season 18)

6:30 Pawn Stars (repeat)

7:30 Outback Truckers (repeat)

8:30 Outback Truckers: Best Of (repeat)

9:30 Aussie Salvage Squad (repeat)

10:30 Railroad Australia (repeat)

11:30 Jade Fever (repeat)

Wednesday 28 June

5:30 American Pickers (ep 14 of 55 in season 18)

6:30 Pawn Stars (repeat)

7:30 Highway Patrol (repeat)

8:00 Highway Patrol (repeat)

8:30 The Force: Behind the Line (repeat)

9:00 The Force: Behind the Line (repeat)

9:30 Police Custody USA (repeat)

10:30 Surviellence Oz (repeat)

11:00 Surviellence Oz (repeat)

11:30 World’s Most Shocking Emergency Calls (repeat)

Thursday 29 June

Sydney

7:00 AFL – Round 16: Brisbane v Richmond *Live

10:30 AFL – Post Game *Live

11:00 Movie – The Replacements (repeat)

Brisbane Melbourne

7:00 Pawn Stars (repeat)

7:30 Special – Highway Patrol: Blatant Busts (repeat)

8:30 Britain’s Got Talen (ep 11 in season 16) *Semi Final 3

10:25 Movie – The Replacements (repeat)

Adelaide

6:30 AFL – Round 16: Brisbane v Richmond *Live

6:50 Towies (repeat)

7:05 Pawn Stars (repeat)

7:30 Special – Highway Patrol: Blatant Busts (repeat)

8:30 Britain’s Got Talen (ep 11 in season 16) *Semi Final 3

10:25 Movie – The Replacements (repeat)

Perth

5:00 AFL – Round 16: Brisbane v Richmond *Live

8:30 AFL – Post Game *Live

9:00 Movie – The Replacements (repeat)

11:30 Movie – National Lampoon’s Loaded Weapon (repeat)

Friday 30 June

Sydney Brisbane

7:00 AFL – Friday Night Countdown *Live

7:30 AFL – Round 16 – Sydney v Geelong *Live

10:30 AFL – Post Game *Live

11:00 Armchair Experts

12:00 Movie – Mad Max 2: The Road Warrior (repeat)

Melbourne

7:00 AFL – Friday Night Countdown *Live

7:30 Movie – Murder on the Orient Express (repeat)

9:50 Movie – Mad Max 2: The Road Warrior (repeat)

11:55 Movie – The Wild Bunch (repeat)

Adelaide

6:30 AFL – Friday Night Countdown *Live

7:00 Pawn Stars (repeat)

7:30 Movie – Murder on the Orient Express (repeat)

9:50 Movie – Mad Max 2: The Road Warrior (repeat)

11:55 Movie – The Wild Bunch (repeat)

Perth

5:00 AFL – Friday Night Countdown *Live

5:30 AFL – Round 16 – Sydney v Geelong *Live

8:30 AFL – Post Game *Live

9:00 Armchair Experts

10:00 Movie – Mad Max 2: The Road Warrior (repeat)

12:05 Movie – The Wild Bunch (repeat)

Saturday 1 July

Sydney

6:30 AFL – Pre Game *Live

7:00 AFL – Round 16: Essendon v Port Adelaide *Live

10:30 AFL – Post Game *Live

11:00 Movie – Resident Evil: Retribution (repeat)

12:55 Movie – RocknRolla (repeat)

Brisbane

4:30 AFL – Round 16: Gold Coast v Collingwood *Live

7:20 AFL – Round 16: Essendon v Port Adelaide *Live

10:30 AFL – Post Game *Live

11:00 Movie – Resident Evil: Retribution (repeat)

12:55 Movie – RocknRolla (repeat)

Melbourne

6:30 AFL – Pre Game *Live

7:00 Border Security: Australia’s Front Line (repeat)

7:30 Movie – Fantastic Beasts: Crimes of Grindelward (repeat)

10:15 Movie – Monster Hunter (repeat)

12:20 Movie – Resident Evil: Retribution (repeat)

Adelaide

6:00 AFL – Pre Game *Live

6:30 AFL – Round 16: Essendon v Port Adelaide *Live

6:55 Border Security: Australia’s Front Line (repeat)

7:10 Border Security: Australia’s Front Line (repeat)

7:30 Movie – Fantastic Beasts: Crimes of Grindelward (repeat)

10:15 Movie – Monster Hunter (repeat)

12:20 Movie – Resident Evil: Retribution (repeat)

Perth

4:30 AFL – Pre Game *Live

5:00 AFL – Round 15: Fremantle v Essendon *Live

8:30 AFL – Post Game *Live

9:00 Movie – Resident Evil: Afterlife (repeat)

11:00 Movie – Ninja Assassin (repeat)

Pulled from the Schedule

Supercars Customizer: Yianni (pulled at episode 4 inclusive of 20 in season 1)

Jade Fever (pulled at episode 6 inclusive of 10 in season 7) 

Barrett Jackson: Revved Up (pulled at episode 13 inclusive of 19 in season 1)

Pawn Stars (pulled at episode 22 inclusive of 33 in season 22)

Disaster at Sea (pulled at episode 5 inclusive of 6 in season 1)

Storage Wars (pulled at episode 8 inclusive of 38 in season 10)

Awaiting Return

Nil