7mate highlights include all new episodes of American Pickers and Counting Cars.

Melbourne and Adelaide viewers will also see a new episode of Britain’s Got Talent on 7mate, whereas other markets will see the episode on the main channel.

Sunday 2 July

6:00 Border Security: International (repeat)

6:30 Border Security: International (repeat)

7:00 Border Security: Australia’s Front Line (repeat)

7:30 Border Security: Australia’s Front Line (repeat)

8:00 Border Security: Australia’s Front Line (repeat)

8:30 Movie – 2012 (repeat)

11:40 Movie – Cold Pursuit (repeat)

Monday 3 July

5:30 American Pickers (ep 15 of 55 in season 18)

6:30 Pawn Stars (repeat)

7:00 Pawn Stars (repeat)

7:30 Counting Cars (ep 3 of 6 in season 7)

8:30 Movie – Rambo III (repeat)

10:35 Movie – 300 (repeat)

Tuesday 4 July

5:30 American Pickers (ep 16 of 55 in season 18)

6:30 Pawn Stars (repeat)

7:30 Outback Truckers (repeat)

8:30 Outback Truckers: Best Of (repeat)

9:30 Aussie Salvage Squad (repeat)

10:30 Railroad Australia (repeat)

11:30 Jade Fever (repeat)

Wednesday 5 July

5:30 American Pickers (ep 17 of 55 in season 18)

6:30 Pawn Stars (repeat)

7:30 Highway Patrol (repeat)

8:00 Highway Patrol (repeat)

8:30 The Force: Behind the Line (repeat)

9:00 The Force: Behind the Line (repeat)

9:30 Police Custody USA (repeat)

10:30 Surviellence Oz (repeat)

11:00 Surviellence Oz (repeat)

11:30 World’s Most Shocking Emergency Calls (repeat)

Thursday 6 July

Sydney Brisbane

7:00 AFL – Round 17: Richmond v Sydney *Live

10:30 AFL – Post Game *Live

11:00 Movie – The Last Boy Scout (repeat)

Melbourne

7:00 Pawn Stars (repeat)

7:30 Special – Highway Patrol: The Cops Tell All (repeat)

8:30 Britain’s Got Talen (ep 12 in season 16) *Semi Final 4

10:30 Movie – The Last Boy Scout (repeat)

Adelaide

6:30 AFL – Round 17: Richmond v Sydney *Live

6:50 Motorbike Cops (repeat)

7:05 Pawn Stars (repeat)

7:30 Special – Highway Patrol: The Cops Tell All (repeat)

8:30 Britain’s Got Talen (ep 12 in season 16) *Semi Final 4

10:30 Movie – The Last Boy Scout (repeat)

Perth

5:00 AFL – Round 17: Richmond v Sydney *Live

8:30 AFL – Post Game *Live

9:00 Movie – The Last Boy Scout (repeat)

11:10 Movie – Keanu (repeat)

Friday 7 July

Sydney Brisbane

7:00 AFL – Friday Night Countdown *Live

7:30 AFL – Round 17 – Western Bulldogs v Collingwood *Live

10:30 AFL – Post Game *Live

11:00 Armchair Experts

12:00 Movie – Pompeii (repeat)

Melbourne

7:00 AFL – Friday Night Countdown *Live

7:30 Movie – Sister Act (repeat)

9:40 Movie – Pompeii (repeat)

11:40 Movie – The Getaway (repeat)

Adelaide

6:30 AFL – Friday Night Countdown *Live

7:00 Pawn Stars (repeat)

7:30 Movie – Sister Act (repeat)

9:40 Movie – Pompeii (repeat)

11:40 Movie – The Getaway (repeat)

Perth

5:00 AFL – Friday Night Countdown *Live

5:30 AFL – Round 17 – Western Bulldogs v Collingwood *Live

8:30 AFL – Post Game *Live

9:00 Armchair Experts

10:00 Movie – Pompeii (repeat)

12:00 Movie – Getaway (repeat)

Saturday 8 July

Sydney

4:30 AFL – Round 17: GWS v Hawthorn *Live

7:20 AFL – Round 17: St Kilda v Melbourne *Live

10:30 AFL – Post Game *Live

11:00 Movie – Resident Evil: The Final Chapter (repeat)

1:05 Movie – Memphis Belle (repeat)

Brisbane

7:30 AFL – Round 17: Port Adelaide v Gold Coast *Live

10:30 Movie – Resident Evil: The Final Chapter (repeat)

12:35 Movie – Memphis Belle (repeat)

Melbourne

6:30 AFL – Pre Game *Live

7:00 Border Security: Australia’s Front Line (repeat)

7:30 Movie – Mission Impossible: Rogue Nation (repeat)

10:15 Movie – The Book of Eli (repeat)

12:35 Movie – Resident Evil: The Final Chapter (repeat)

Adelaide

7:00 Border Security: Australia’s Front Line (repeat)

7:30 Movie – Mission Impossible: Rogue Nation (repeat)

10:15 Movie – The Book of Eli (repeat)

12:35 Movie – Resident Evil: The Final Chapter (repeat)

Perth

4:30 AFL – Pre Game *Live

5:00 AFL – Round 17: St Kilda v Melbourne *Live

8:30 AFL – Post Game *Live

9:00 Movie – Resident Evil: The Final Chapter (repeat)

11:05 Movie – Memphis Belle (repeat)

Pulled from the Schedule

Supercars Customizer: Yianni (pulled at episode 4 inclusive of 20 in season 1)

Jade Fever (pulled at episode 6 inclusive of 10 in season 7) 

Barrett Jackson: Revved Up (pulled at episode 13 inclusive of 19 in season 1)

Pawn Stars (pulled at episode 22 inclusive of 33 in season 22)

Disaster at Sea (pulled at episode 5 inclusive of 6 in season 1)

Storage Wars (pulled at episode 8 inclusive of 38 in season 10)

Awaiting Return

Nil