7mate highlights include the new season premiere of Swamp People: Serpent Invasion, the season finals of Jade Fever and Darradong Local Council, plus all new episodes of Pawn Stars, Counting Cars, Duck Dynasty, Mountain Men, Swamp People, Family Guy and American Dad.

Sunday 19 November

7:00 Border Security: Australia’s Front Line (repeat)

7:30 Border Security: Australia’s Front Line (repeat)

8:00 Motorbike Cops (repeat)

8:30 Movie – Black Hawk Down (repeat)

11:25 Movie – Escape from New York (repeat)

Monday 20 November

6:30 Pawn Stars (ep 23 of 41 in season 23)

7:30 Outback Opal Hunters (repeat)

8:30 Aussie Salvage Squad (repeat)

9:30 Swamp People: Serpent Invasion (ep 1 of 8 in season 2) *New Season Premiere

10:30 Swamp People (ep 5 of 20 in season 6)

11:30 Duck Dynasty (ep 5 of 15 in season 1)

Tuesday 21 November

6:30 Pawn Stars (ep 24 of 41 in season 23)

7:30 Outback Truckers (repeat)

8:30 Outback Truckers (repeat)

9:30 Heavy Tow Truckers Down Under (repeat)

10:30 Ice Road Truckers (repeat)

11:30 Jade Fever (ep 10 of 10 in season 7) *Season Final

Wednesday 22 November

6:30 Pawn Stars (ep 25 of 41 in season 23)

7:30 Highway Patrol (repeat)

8:00 Highway Patrol (repeat)

8:30 The Force: Behind the Line (repeat)

9:00 The Force: Behind the Line (repeat)

9:30 Busted in Bangkok (repeat)

10:30 Surviellence Oz: Dashcam (repeat)

11:00 Surviellence Oz: Dashcam (repeat)

11:30 Crash Investigation Unit (repeat)

Thursday 23 November

7:30 Family Guy (ep 9 of 20 in season 22)

8:00 Family Guy (ep 10 of 20 in season 22)

8:30 American Dad (ep 14 of 22 in season 18)

9:00 American Dad (ep 15 of 22 in season 18)

9:30 Darradong Local Council (ep 8 of 8 in season 1) *Season Final

10:05 Darradong Local Council *Bonus Content

10:50 The Simpsons (repeat)

11:20 The Simpsons (repeat)

11:50 The Simpsons (repeat)

Friday 24 November

Sydney Melbourne

3:30 Women’s Big Bash League – Brisbane v Sydney Thunder *Live

7:00 Women’s Big Bash League – Adelaide v Perth *Live

10:30 Motorsport – WSX Highlights

Brisbane

2:30 Women’s Big Bash League – Brisbane v Sydney Thunder *Live

6:00 Women’s Big Bash League – Adelaide v Perth *Live

9:30 Motorsport – WSX Highlights

Adelaide

3:00 Women’s Big Bash League – Brisbane v Sydney Thunder *Live

6:30 Women’s Big Bash League – Adelaide v Perth *Live

10:00 Motorsport – WSX Highlights

Perth

12:30 Women’s Big Bash League – Brisbane v Sydney Thunder *Live

4:00 Women’s Big Bash League – Adelaide v Perth *Live

7:30 Movie – Gravity (repeat)

9:20 Motorsport – WSX Highlights

Saturday 25 November

Sydney

7:00 Pawn Stars (repeat)

7:30 AFLW – Preliminary Final: Brisbane v Geelong *Live

9:45 Movie – Skyscraper (repeat)

11:50 Motorsport – WSX Highlights

Brisbane

6:00 Pawn Stars (repeat)

6:30 AFLW – Preliminary Final: Brisbane v Geelong *Live

8:45 Movie – Skyscraper (repeat)

10:50 Motorsport – WSX Highlights

Melbourne

7:30 Movie – Independence Day (repeat)

Adelaide

6:30 AFLW – Preliminary Final: Brisbane v Geelong *Live

8:45 Movie – Skyscraper (repeat)

10:50 Motorsport – WSX Highlights

Perth

4:30 AFLW – Preliminary Final: Brisbane v Geelong *Live

6:45 Surviellence Oz: Dashcam (repeat)

7:00 Pawn Stars (repeat)

7:30 Movie – Skyscraper (repeat)

9:35 Motorsport – WSX Highlights

Pulled from the Schedule

Supercars Customizer: Yianni (pulled at episode 4 inclusive of 20 in season 1)

Barrett Jackson: Revved Up (pulled at episode 13 inclusive of 19 in season 1)

Storage Wars (pulled at episode 8 inclusive of 38 in season 10)

Counting Cars (pulled at episode 4 inclusive of 10 in season 9)

Mountain Men (pulled at episode 3 inclusive of 16 in season 2)

Awaiting Return

Nil