7mate highlights include the season finals of Swamp People: Serpent Invasion and It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia, plus all new episodes of Pawn Stars, Counting Cars, Duck Dynasty, Mountain Men, Swamp People, Jade Fever, Family Guy, American Dad and Darradong Local Council.

Sunday 12 November

7:00 Border Security: Australia’s Front Line (repeat)

7:30 Border Security: Australia’s Front Line (repeat)

8:00 Motorbike Cops (repeat)

8:30 Movie – Bad Boys for Life (repeat)

11:05 Movie – Live By Night (repeat)

Monday 13 November

6:30 Pawn Stars (ep 20 of 41 in season 23)

7:30 Outback Opal Hunters (repeat)

8:30 Aussie Salvage Squad (repeat)

9:30 Swamp People: Serpent Invasion (ep 4 of 4 in season 1) *Season Final

10:30 Swamp People (ep 4 of 20 in season 6)

11:30 Duck Dynasty (ep 4 of 15 in season 1)

Tuesday 14 November

6:30 Pawn Stars (ep 21 of 41 in season 23)

7:30 Outback Truckers (repeat)

8:30 Outback Truckers (repeat)

9:30 Heavy Tow Truckers Down Under (repeat)

10:30 Ice Road Truckers (repeat)

11:30 Jade Fever (ep 9 of 10 in season 7)

Wednesday 15 November

6:30 Pawn Stars (ep 22 of 41 in season 23)

7:30 Highway Patrol (repeat)

8:00 Highway Patrol (repeat)

8:30 The Force: Behind the Line (repeat)

9:00 The Force: Behind the Line (repeat)

9:30 Busted in Bangkok (repeat)

10:30 Surviellence Oz: Dashcam (repeat)

11:00 Surviellence Oz: Dashcam (repeat)

11:30 Crash Investigation Unit (repeat)

Thursday 16 November

7:30 Family Guy (ep 7 of 20 in season 22)

8:00 Family Guy (ep 8 of 20 in season 22)

8:30 American Dad (ep 12 of 22 in season 18)

9:00 American Dad (ep 13 of 22 in season 18)

9:30 Darradong Local Council (ep 6 of 8 in season 1)

10:10 Darradong Local Council (ep 7 of 8 in season 1)

10:45 The Simpsons (repeat)

11:15 The Simpsons (repeat)

11:45 The Simpsons (repeat)

12:15 It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia (ep 8 of 8 in season 16) *Season Final

Friday 17 November

Sydney Melbourne

4:00 Women’s Big Bash League – Melbourne Stars v Hobart *Live

7:30 Women’s Big Bash League – Brisbane v Melbourne Renegades *Live

11:00 Movie – The Grey (repeat)

Brisbane

3:00 Women’s Big Bash League – Melbourne Stars v Hobart *Live

6:30 Women’s Big Bash League – Brisbane v Melbourne Renegades *Live

10:00 Movie – The Grey (repeat)

Adelaide

3:30 Women’s Big Bash League – Melbourne Stars v Hobart *Live

7:00 Women’s Big Bash League – Brisbane v Melbourne Renegades *Live

10:30 Movie – The Grey (repeat)

Perth

4:00 Women’s Big Bash League – Melbourne Stars v Hobart *Live

4:30 Women’s Big Bash League – Brisbane v Melbourne Renegades *Live

8:30 Movie – The Grey (repeat)

10:55 Movie – Getaway (repeat)

Saturday 18 November

Sydney Melbourne

7:00 Pawns Stars (repeat)

7:30 AFLW Semi Final: Adelaide v Sydney *Live

9:45 Movie – The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen (repeat)

12:00 Movie – Cliffhanger (repeat)

Brisbane

6:00 AFLW Semi Final: Adelaide v Sydney *Live

8:45 Movie – The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen (repeat)

11:00 Movie – Cliffhanger (repeat)

Adelaide

6:30 AFLW Semi Final: Adelaide v Sydney *Live

8:45 Movie – The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen (repeat)

11:00 Movie – Cliffhanger (repeat)

Perth

4:30 AFLW Semi Final: Adelaide v Sydney *Live

6:45 Survillence Oz: Dashcam (repeat)

7:00 Pawn Stars (repeat)

7:30 Movie – The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen (repeat)

9:45 Movie – Cliffhanger (repeat)

Pulled from the Schedule

Supercars Customizer: Yianni (pulled at episode 4 inclusive of 20 in season 1)

Barrett Jackson: Revved Up (pulled at episode 13 inclusive of 19 in season 1)

Storage Wars (pulled at episode 8 inclusive of 38 in season 10)

Counting Cars (pulled at episode 4 inclusive of 10 in season 9)

Mountain Men (pulled at episode 3 inclusive of 16 in season 2)

Awaiting Return

Nil