10 Bold highlights include an all new episode of In the Dark.

Sunday 7 May

7:30 NCIS (repeat)

8:30 NCIS (repeat)

9:25 NCIS (repeat)

10:20 Movie – The Merger (repeat)

Monday 8 May

7:30 Bull (repeat)

8:30 NCIS (repeat)

9:25 NCIS (repeat)

10:20 In the Dark (ep 6 of 13 in season 4)

11:15 Blue Bloods (repeat)

Tuesday 9 May

7:30 Bull (repeat)

8:30 NCIS (repeat)

9:25 CSI: Vegas (repeat) (ep 9 of 10 in season 1)

10:20 48 Hours (repeat)

11:15 Seal Team (repeat)

Wednesday 10 May

7:30 Bull (repeat)

8:30 NCIS (repeat)

9:25 Hawaii Five-O (repeat)

10:20 Jag (repeat)

11:15 In the Dark *Encore

Thursday 11 May

7:30 Bull (repeat)

8:30 NCIS (repeat)

9:30 NCIS: New Orleans (repeat)

10:30 Seal Team (repeat)

11:30 Evil (repeat) (ep 12 of 13 in season 2)

Friday 12 May

Sydney Brisbane Melbourne

7:00 Football – Semi Finals 1: Sydney FC v Melbourne City *Live

10:15 NCIS: Los Angeles (repeat)

11:15 Evil (repeat) (ep 13 of 13 in season 2) *Season Final

Adelaide

6:30 Football – Semi Final 1: Sydney FC v Melbourne City *Live

9:45 NCIS: Los Angeles (repeat)

10:45 Evil (repeat) (ep 13 of 13 in season 2) *Season Final

Perth

8:00 Football – Semi Final 1: Sydney FC v Melbourne City *Live

8:15 NCIS: Los Angeles (repeat)

9:15 Evil (repeat) (ep 13 of 13 in season 2) *Season Final

10:15 Diagnosis Murder (repeat)

11:15 JAG (repeat)

Saturday 13 May

Sydney Melbourne Brisbane

6:00 JAG (repeat)

7:00 Football – Semi Finals 1: Adelaide United v Central Coast Mariners *Live

10:15 Seal Team (repeat)

11:10 48 Hours (repeat)

Adelaide

5:30 JAG (repeat)

6:30 Football – Semi Finals 1: Adelaide United v Central Coast Mariners *Live

9:45 Seal Team (repeat)

10:40 48 Hours (repeat)

Perth

5:00 Football – Semi Finals 1: Adelaide United v Central Coast Mariners *Live

8:15 JAG (repeat)

9:15 Bull (repeat)

10:15 Seal Team (repeat)

11:10 48 Hours (repeat)

Pulled from the Schedule

Nil

Awaiting Return

Star Trek: Discovery (season 3)

Evil (season 3)

Seal Team (season 6)

48 Hours (season 35)