10 Bold highlights include an all new episode of 48 Hours.

Sunday 6 November

7:30 NCIS (repeat)

8:30 NCIS (repeat)

9:25 NCIS (repeat)

10:20 48 Hours (ep 23 of 32 in season 34)

11:15 Star Trek: Discovery (repeat) (ep 5 of 14 in season 2)

Monday 7 November

7:30 NCIS (repeat)

8:30 NCIS (repeat)

9:25 NCIS (repeat)

10:20 The Code (repeat) (ep 1 of 12 in season 1)

11:15 Blood and Treasure (repeat) (ep 13 of 13 in season 1)

Tuesday 8 November

7:30 NCIS (repeat)

8:30 Bull (repeat)

9:25 Bull (repeat)

10:20 48 Hours (repeat)

11:15 48 Hours (repeat)

Wednesday 9 November

7:30 NCIS (repeat)

8:30 Hawaii Five-O (repeat)

9:25 Hawaii Five-O (repeat)

10:20 Tommy (repeat) (ep 6 of 12 in season 1)

11:15 Evil (repeat) (ep 12 of 13 in season 2)

Thursday 10 November

7:30 NCIS (repeat)

8:30 Bull (repeat)

9:30 Bull (repeat)

10:30 The Code (repeat) (ep 2 of 12 in season 1)

11:30 48 Hours (repeat)

Friday 11 November

7:30 NCIS (repeat)

8:30 NCIS: Los Angeles (repeat)

9:30 NCIS: Los Angeles (repeat)

10:30 Matildas Magazine Show

11:00 Evil (repeat) (ep 13 of 13 in season 2) *Season Final

12:00 Star Trek: Discovery (repeat) *Encore

Saturday 12 November

Sydney Melbourne

6:00 Scorpion (repeat) (ep 15 of 22 in season 4)

7:00 Football – Sydney FC v West Sydney Wanderers *Live

10:00 MacGyver (repeat)

11:00 48 Hours *Encore

Brisbane

6:00 Football – Sydney FC v West Sydney Wanderers *Live

9:00 Scorpion (repeat) (ep 15 of 22 in season 4)

10:00 MacGyver (repeat)

11:00 48 Hours *Encore

Adelaide

5:30 Scorpion (repeat) (ep 15 of 22 in season 4)

6:30 Football – Sydney FC v West Sydney Wanderers *Live

9:30 MacGyver (repeat)

10:30 48 Hours *Encore

Perth

4:00 Football – Sydney FC v West Sydney Wanderers *Live

7:00 Scorpion (repeat) (ep 15 of 22 in season 4)

8:00 MacGyver (repeat)

9:00 Tommy (repeat)

10:00 48 Hours *Encore

11:00 The Code (repeat) *Encore

Pulled from the Schedule

Nil

Awaiting Return

In the Dark (season 3)

Star Trek: Discovery (season 3)

Evil (season 3)

Seal Team (season 6)