10 Bold highlights include an all new episode of 48 Hours.

Sunday 30 October

7:30 NCIS (repeat)

8:30 NCIS (repeat)

9:25 NCIS (repeat)

10:20 48 Hours (ep 22 of 32 in season 34)

11:15 Star Trek: Discovery (repeat)

Monday 31 October

7:30 NCIS (repeat)

8:30 NCIS (repeat)

9:25 NCIS (repeat)

10:20 Elementary (repeat)

11:15 Motorsport – 2022 Formula 1 Mexican Grand Prix

Tuesday 1 November

7:30 NCIS (repeat)

8:30 Bull (repeat)

9:25 Bull (repeat)

10:20 48 Hours (repeat)

11:15 48 Hours (repeat)

Wednesday 2 November

7:30 NCIS (repeat)

8:30 Hawaii Five-O (repeat)

9:25 Hawaii Five-O (repeat)

10:20 Tommy (repeat)

11:15 Evil (repeat)

Thursday 3 November

7:30 NCIS (repeat)

8:30 Bull (repeat)

9:30 Bull (repeat)

10:30 The Code (repeat)

11:30 48 Hours (repeat)

Friday 4 November

7:30 NCIS (repeat)

8:30 NCIS: Los Angeles (repeat)

9:30 NCIS: Los Angeles (repeat)

10:30 Evil (repeat)

11:30 Star Trek: Discovery (repeat)

Saturday 5 November

Sydney Melbourne

6:00 Scorpion (repeat)

7:00 Football – West Sydney Wanders v Central Coast Mariners *Live

7:40 Football – West Sydney Wanders v Central Coast Mariners *Live

9:30 Football – West Sydney Wanders v Central Coast Mariners *Live

10:00 MacGyver (repeat)

11:00 48 Hours *Encore

Brisbane

6:00 Football – West Sydney Wanders v Central Coast Mariners *Live

6:40 Football – West Sydney Wanders v Central Coast Mariners *Live

8:30 Football – West Sydney Wanders v Central Coast Mariners *Live

9:00 Scorpion (repeat)

10:00 MacGyver (repeat)

11:00 48 Hours *Encore

Adelaide

5:30 Scorpion (repeat)

6:30 Football – West Sydney Wanders v Central Coast Mariners *Live

7:10 Football – West Sydney Wanders v Central Coast Mariners *Live

9:00 Football – West Sydney Wanders v Central Coast Mariners *Live

9:30 MacGyver (repeat)

10:30 48 Hours *Encore

Perth

4:00 Football – West Sydney Wanders v Central Coast Mariners *Live

4:40 Football – West Sydney Wanders v Central Coast Mariners *Live

6:30 Football – West Sydney Wanders v Central Coast Mariners *Live

7:00 Scorpion (repeat)

8:00 MacGyver (repeat)

9:00 Tommy (repeat)

10:00 48 Hours *Encore

11:00 The Code (repeat)

Pulled from the Schedule

Nil

Awaiting Return

In the Dark (season 3)

Star Trek: Discovery (season 3)

Evil (season 3)

Seal Team (season 6)